Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Directory

Search the Directory

Anita Aarnio

Nutrition Services Worker I
Starr King

Luma Abbas

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days
Howe Avenue

Rafah Abbas

Instructional Assistant I
Howe Avenue

James Abbott

Tch-Grad 9/12
Mira Loma

Rachel Abbott

Tch-Grad 7/8
John Barrett

Anisa Abbott-Howard

Nutrition Services Supv I
San Juan

Najwa Abdulahad

Child Development Assist-ITPre
General Davie

Dalya Abdullah

Inst Asst/Bil-Arabic
Marvin Marshall

Tamara Abdulwahhab

Tch-Voc Educ/ROP 9/12
Mira Loma

Najeha Abedi

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days
General Davie

Katherine Abercrombie

Inst Asst/Mul Sev Hndcp
Sunrise Tech Center

Sarah Abercrombie

Teacher Grade 5
Dyer-Kelly

Sara Aboalsoud

TCH-PRE-S 179 Days
Marvin Marshall

Samia Aboueibed

Instructional Assistant I
Del Paso Manor

Sofya Abramova

Inst Asst/Bil-Russian
Del Campo

Julie Abrams

Teacher Grade 3
Trajan

Hoda Abu-Hommos

Payroll Technician I
District Office

Sierra Acevedo

Tch-Montessori TK-K Combo
Cottage

Hazel Acevedo-Greer

Instructional Assistant III
Earl LeGette

Emily Achtelik

Teacher Grade 1
Mariposa Avenue

Danielle Acosta

Tch-Resource Spec K/12
Thomas Kelly

Erika Acosta

School Social Worker
Del Campo

Julie Acosta

Inst Asst/Mul Sev Hndcp
Mira Loma

Amelia Acuna

Teacher Grade 5
Howe Avenue

Felecia Adair

Nutrition Services Worker I
Rio Americano

Amanda Adams

High School Secretary I
Mesa Verde

Dana Adams

Tch-Mod/Severe K/12
Oakview

Deborah Adams

Tch-Independent Study
El Sereno

Sage Adams

Expanded Learning Prog Asst
District Office

Susan Adams

Tch-Mod/Severe K/12
Thomas Edison

Vanessa Adams

Psychologist
Kenneth Ave

Allison Addiego

Intermed Clerk Typist (218D)
Mira Loma

Tami Addison

Nutrition Services Supv III
District Office

Jennifer Adler

Teacher Grade 4
Howe Avenue

Vanessa Adolphson

Director Special Education
Kenneth Ave

Azadeh Afshari Nejad Moghad

Teacher Grade 1
Howe Avenue

Nallely Agaton

Tch-Dual Lang Immersion TK-3
Thomas Edison

Stephanie Aguayo

Instructional Assistant I
Grand Oaks

Maricela Aguayo Luviano

Tch-Grad 7/8
Katherine Johnson

Elysha Aguiar

Instructional Assistant I
Oakview

Sheila Aguila

Accountant
District Office

Mis Giselle Aguila-Arias

School Playground Rec Aide
Greer

Kevin Aguilar

Instructional Assistant II
Greer

Cynthia Aguilar-Spute

Child Development Assist-SA
Earl LeGette

Elisa Aguillio

Payroll Technician I
District Office

Diane Aguirre

Nutrition Services Worker I
Kingswood

Natalia Aguirre-Mazzi

Supv-Comm Partnrshp&Volunteers
District Office

Zakia Ahadi

Child Development Assist-SA
Mariemont

April Ahern

Teacher Grade 4
Starr King

Norman Ahlberg

Custodian
El Camino

Bo Ahlgren

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days
District Office

Mercy Ahlgren-Murray

Teacher Grade 5
Skycrest

Ayah Ahmad

Instructional Assistant I
Thomas Edison

Faroq Ahmadi

Sch/Comm Interv Asst 218 Days
Encina Preparatory

Shoaib Ahmadi

Inst Asst/Bil-Farsi
Sunrise Tech Center

Zahra Ahmadi

Inst Asst/Bil-Dari
Whitney Avenue

Mustafa Ahmady

Data Networking Spec
District Office

Alaa Ahmed

Instructional Assistant II
Dyer-Kelly

Fatma Ahmed

TCH-PRE-S 179 Days
Early Childhood Education

Hyo Eun Ahn

Teacher Kindergarten
Howe Avenue

Muzhgan Ahrar

Instructional Assistant I
Cottage

Stacy Ahrens

Prog Spec-Special Educ
Kenneth Ave

Heidi Ainscow

A/E ESL
Sunrise Tech Center

Martha Aispuro

School Playground Rec Aide
Trajan

Wagma Akbar

Sch/Comm Refugee Specialist

Ivy Akbari

High School Secretary II
Encina Preparatory

Courtney Akins

Teacher Grade 5
Sierra Oaks

Latifa Akrikar

TCH-CDPT 219 Days
Early Childhood Education

Ola Al Abboodi

Non-Instructional Support Aide
Skycrest

Luheib Al Alwash

Instructional Assistant I
Kingswood

Mohammed Al Asadi

Instructional Assistant I
Carmichael

Saba Al Doori

Instructional Assistant III
Ralph Richardson

Maysaloon Al Ezairej

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days
General Davie

Nadia Al Haidary

Instructional Assistant I
Pasadena Avenue

Mayasah Al Kazragi

Child Development Assist-ITPre
Garfield School

Asma Al Khafaji

Child Development Assist-ITPre
Coyle Avenue

Doaa Al Khafaji

Instructional Assistant II
Will Rogers

Anwar Al Maliki

Child Development Assist-ITPre
Dyer-Kelly

Maha Al Mayyah

Instructional Assistant II
Cameron Ranch

Hanaa Al Shabandar

Non-Instructional Support Aide
San Juan

Yusra Al Shalaly

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days
Encina Preparatory

Zainab Al Sudani

Non-Instructional Support Aide
General Davie

Noor Al Zubaidi

School Playground Rec Aide
Sierra Oaks

Dhuha Al Zuhairi

Child Development Assist-ITPre
Marvin Marshall

Fatin Alakam

Nutrition Services Worker I
Dyer-Kelly

Zuhal Alameen

Non-Instructional Support Aide
San Juan

Sara Alaoui Hachim

Non-Instructional Support Aide
General Davie

Natasha Alatorre

Clerk
Mission Avenue

Marina Alba

Instructional Assistant I
Cottage

Dalya Albayati

Instructional Assistant II
Dyer-Kelly

Ashley Albert

Secretary
District Office

Aarelle-Fait Albino

Teacher Grade 3
Howe Avenue

Susan Albright

TCH-CDPT 234 Days
Northridge

Alexandra Alcala-Guerrero

Instructional Assistant I
Mariemont

Marisa Alcalay

Intermed Clerk Typist (218D)
Del Dayo

Erika Alcantara

Tch-Elem Specialist-Art
District Office

Eman Aldeewan

TCH-CDPT 234 Days
Early Childhood Education

Hanan Aldeni

Instructional Assistant I
Starr King

Hadeel Alewe

Non-Instructional Support Aide
Garfield School

Alexis Alexander

Teacher Grade 1
Arlington Heights
1 2 3 54 > showing 1 - 100 of 5311 constituents