Staff Directory Search

  • To return a list of all staff, simply click Submit.
    To start your search over, click here.

There are no records to display.

  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • All
  • ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVALUATN
  • ADULT EDUCATION
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ECE
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BILLY MITCHELL ECE
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS ECE
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  • CAMERON RANCH SCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL PRESCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARRIAGE DRIVE SCHOOL
  • CASA ROBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CENTRAL ENROLLMENT/FAMILY SVCS
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLEMAN ECE
  • COLEMAN SCHOOL
  • COTTAGE ECE
  • COTTAGE SCHOOL
  • COWAN ECE
  • COWAN SCHOOL
  • COYLE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • COYLE ECE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO ECE
  • DEL DAYO SCHOOL
  • DEL PASO MANOR SCHOOL
  • DETERDING ECE
  • DETERDING SCHOOL
  • DEWEY ECE
  • DEWEY SCHOOL
  • DYER-KELLY ECE
  • DYER-KELLY SCHOOL
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL SERENO - FAIR OAKS
  • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS
  • ENCINA AC/LA ENT
  • ENCINA ECE
  • ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENGLISH LANG LEARNING - DO
  • FACILITIES
  • FAIR OAKS ECE
  • FAIR OAKS SCHOOL
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH
  • GARFIELD ECE
  • GARFIELD SCHOOL
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CNTR
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GRAND OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREEN OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREER SCHOOL
  • HEALTH SERVICES
  • HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM
  • HOME/HOSPITAL - KENNETH
  • HOWE AVE ECE
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KATHERINE JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHL
  • KELLY ECE
  • KELLY SCHOOL
  • KENNETH AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • KINGSWOOD ECE
  • KINGSWOOD SCHOOL
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGETTE ECE
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN ECE
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LITTLEJOHN SCHOOL
  • LSC REGION 1 @ ARCADE
  • LSC REGION 2 @ BARRETT
  • LSC REGION 3 @ ARLINGTON HGHTS
  • M and O - BUILDING MAINTENANCE
  • M and O - ELECTRONICS - HEMLOCK
  • MARIEMONT ECE
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA AVE ECE
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARSHALL SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL ECE
  • MERAKI HIGH
  • MESA VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION AVENUE SCHOOL
  • MISSION ECE
  • MITCHELL SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • NS CENTRAL DIST WAREHOUSE (08)
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • OAKVIEW ECE
  • ORANGE GROVE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE-FILBERT AVE
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES SCHOOL
  • PASADENA ECE
  • PASADENA SCHOOL
  • PASTEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING ECE
  • PERSHING SCHOOL
  • PSYCH SERVICES - KENNETH
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL SERVICES
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RALPH RICHARDSON ECE
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN ECE
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHWEITZER ECE
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA OAKS ECE
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SKYCREST ECE
  • SKYCREST SCHOOL
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • STARR KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUNRISE ECE
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  • SYLVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • TRAJAN ECE
  • TRAJAN SCHOOL
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES ECE
  • TWIN LAKES SCHOOL
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION/ROP
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY AVENUE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE ECE
  • WOODSIDE SCHOOL
  • WORKABILITY
  • All
  • A/E COUNSELOR
  • A/E ESL
  • A/E H.S. COMPLETION
  • A/E VOC
  • ACCOUNT CLERK I
  • ACCOUNT CLERK II
  • ACCOUNTING ANALYST
  • ADM and FAM SERVICES TECHNICIAN
  • ADM ASST VI (CONF)
  • ADM ASST VII (CONF)
  • ADM AST IV (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO B OF E (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT II(CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT V (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASST VI (CONF)
  • ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT-CCS
  • ADMN ASST VI (CONF)
  • APPLICATIONS ARCHITECT
  • ASSIST DIR ACCT EVAL PLANNING
  • ASSISTANT DIRECTOR SPECIAL ED
  • ASSISTANT DIRECTOR-CCS
  • ASSOCIATE BUDGET ANALYST(CONF)
  • ASST SUPT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  • ASST SUPT ELEM EDU and PROG
  • ASST SUPT-HUMAN RESOURCES
  • ASST SUPT-SECONDARY EDUCATION
  • ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
  • BEHAVIOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR ARABIC
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR DARI
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR FARSI
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR PASHTO
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR RUSSIAN
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR SPANISH
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR UKRAINIAN
  • BRAILLIST
  • BUDGET TECHNICIAN
  • BUILDING MAINT WORKER
  • BUS ATTENDANT
  • BUS ATTENDANT II
  • BUS DRIVER
  • BUSINESS OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
  • CAMPUS MONITOR
  • CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE
  • CARPENTER
  • CERT OCCUPATIONAL THERAP ASST
  • CHARTER SCHOOL DIRECTOR-CCS
  • CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
  • CHIEF OF STAFF
  • CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-ITPRE
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-SA
  • CLERK
  • COLLEGE and CAREER CENTER TECH
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST II
  • COMMUNITY LIAISON
  • COMMUNITY OUTREACH WKR-CCS
  • COMMUNITY RELATIONS TECHNICIAN
  • COMMUNITY SAFETY SPECIALIST
  • CONSTRUCTION MGR-FACILITIES
  • COORD-ADVANCEMENT and DEVELOPMENT
  • COORD-CAMP WINTHERS
  • COORD-EQTY STDNT ACHIEVEMENT
  • COORD-FAM/SCH PROB RESOLUTION
  • COORD-FAMILY ENGAGEMENT
  • COORD-FISCAL SUPPORT TRAINING
  • COORD-SCH TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
  • COORD-SPEC PROGRAMS and GRANTS
  • COORD-TRAUMA INFORM SCHL PRACT
  • COUNSELOR K/6
  • COUNSELOR-7/8
  • COUNSELOR-9/12
  • COUNSELOR-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • COUNSELOR-LEAD
  • COUNSELOR-SPECIAL PROG
  • CUSTODIAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  • CUSTODIAN
  • DATA COMPLIANCE TECHNICIAN
  • DATA NETWORKING SPEC
  • DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • DEPUTY SUP SCHOOLS STDNT SPPT
  • DIR - CONT IMPRVMNT/LCAP
  • DIR - HUMAN RESOURCES
  • DIR STUDENT LEARNING ASSIST.
  • DIR FAMILY ENGAG PAR DEVELOP
  • DIR-ADMISSION and FAMILY SVCS
  • DIR-ADULT ED/SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION
  • DIRECTOR FISCAL SERVICES
  • DIRECTOR SAFE SCHOOL
  • DIRECTOR BUSINESS SUPPORT SVCS
  • DIRECTOR MTSS
  • DIR-EQUITY and STUDT ACHIEVMENT
  • DIR-FACILITIES CONST MODERNZ
  • DIR-K-8 TEACHING and LEARNING
  • DIR-NUTRITION SERVICES
  • DIR-PROF LEARNING AND INNOVATI
  • DIR-SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • DIR-STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • DIR-TRANSPORTATION
  • DIST COMM ENGAGEMNT SPECIALIST
  • DISTRICT RESOURCE TEACHER
  • ECE- ADMINISTRATOR
  • ED REL MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • ED REL SPEC ED MH THERAPIST
  • ELECTRICIAN
  • ELECTRONIC CENTER SUPERVISOR
  • ELEM SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • ELEMENTARY HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • ELEMSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • EMP BENEFITS TECHNICIAN
  • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS/PROCESS SPEC
  • ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • EQUIP MECHANIC
  • EQUIPMENT MECHANIC - M and O
  • EXEC ASST TO SUPT (CONF)
  • FACILITATOR MENTOR
  • FACILITIES USE TECHNICIAN
  • FINANCIAL INFO SYS SUPP SPEC
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN I
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II - BOND
  • GENERAL COUNSEL
  • GLAZIER
  • GROUNDS EQUIP OPERATOR
  • GROUNDS KEEPER
  • GROUNDS MAINT WORKER
  • HEALTH ASSISTANT
  • HIGH SCH CUSTODIAL SUPV
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY I
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
  • HIGHSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • HTG and AIR COND TECH II
  • HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST(CONF)
  • IA - DEAF AND HARD-OF-HEARING
  • IA-BILINGUAL DARI
  • IA-BILINGUAL PASHTO
  • INST ASST ACADEMY
  • INST ASST ALT LEARNING CENTER
  • INST ASST HEALTH
  • INST ASST/BIL-ARABIC
  • INST ASST/BIL-FARSI
  • INST ASST/BIL-RUSSIAN
  • INST ASST/BIL-SPANISH
  • INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
  • INSTRUC ASST-UKRANIAN
  • INSTRUC MATERIALS TECH
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST III
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST-P H
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
  • LANGUAGE/SPEECH/HRG SPEC
  • LCAP SPECIALIST
  • LD GRNDWKR/HEAVY EQUIPMENT OP
  • LEAD CARPENTER
  • LEAD CUSTODIAN
  • LEAD ELECTRICIAN
  • LEAD ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • LEAD EQUIP MECHANIC (M and O)
  • LEAD EQUIPMENT MECHANIC TRNSPT
  • LEAD GLAZIER
  • LEAD HTG and AIR COND TECH
  • LEAD LOCKSMITH
  • LEAD LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN
  • LEAD M and O WORK ORDR TECH/DISPAT
  • LEAD PAINTER
  • LEAD PLUMBER
  • LEAD ROOFER
  • LEAD SKILLED GARDENER
  • LEAD SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • LEAD TRANS OPER TECH
  • LEAD WELDER
  • LEGAL ANALYST (CONF)
  • LIBRARIAN 9/12
  • LOCKSMITH
  • LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECHNICIAN
  • MANAGER FISCAL SERVICES
  • MANAGER PAYROLL
  • MANAGER RISK MANAGEMENT
  • MANGER FISCAL SERVICES
  • MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • MGMT AFTER SCH and PREV PROG
  • MGR - MAINTENANCE and OPERATIONS
  • MGR TRANSPORTATION OPERATONS
  • MID SCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • MID SCHL MEDIA/LIBRARY TECH.
  • MIDDLE SCH RECORDS/REPORT CLK
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • NON-INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT AIDE
  • NURSE SCHOOL
  • NURSE-SCHOOL
  • NUTRISVCS CAF EQUIP TECH II
  • NUTRISVCS INVENTORY CNTRL TECH
  • NUTRITION SERVICES COOK
  • NUTRITION SERVICES SUPV I
  • NUTRITION SERVICES SUPV III
  • NUTRITION SERVICES WARHSE SUPV
  • NUTRITION SERVICES WORKER I
  • NUTRITION SERVICES WORKER II
  • OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
  • OPS ANALYST FACIL/MAINT/TRANS
  • PAINTER
  • PARENT/FAMILY SUPPORT ADVOCATE
  • PAYROLL SPECIALIST
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN I
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN II
  • PEER FACILITATOR
  • PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN
  • PLUMBER
  • POOL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC
  • POSITION CONTROL SPECIALIST
  • PRE-INDCT TCH SPPT FACILITATOR
  • PREVENTION ASSISTANT
  • PRIN--ALTERNATIVE LEARN CNTR
  • PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • PRINCIPAL K/6
  • PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • PROCUREMENT ANALYST
  • PROCUREMENT SPEC (CONST/BOND)
  • PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN
  • PROG ADMIN:SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • PROG MANAGER HUMAN RESOURCES
  • PROG MANGR STUDENT SUPP SVCS
  • PROG MGR:EL and MULTICULTURAL EDUD
  • PROG SPEC - MULTI-LING/CULT ED
  • PROG SPEC-EL and MULTICULTRL EDU
  • PROG SPEC-K-12 CURRICULUM
  • PROG SPEC-PUPIL PERSONNEL SVCS
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL EDUC
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL PROJECT
  • PROG SPEC-VISUAL and PERFRMNG ARTS
  • PROGRAM AIDE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER ECE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER NET and TELECOM
  • PROGRAM MANAGER SIS
  • PROGRAM MANAGER-TITLE 1
  • PROJECT PLANNER COORDINATOR
  • PSYCHOLOGIST
  • RECEPTIONIST
  • REGISTRAR/SECTY ACADEMY
  • RESEARCH ANALYST
  • RESEARCH SPECIALIST I
  • RETIREMENT SPECIALIST
  • RISK MANAGEMENT ANALYST
  • ROOFER
  • SAFESCHS-CENTRAL REVIEW ADMIN
  • SAFETY SPECIALIST
  • SCH/COMM REFUGEE SPECIALIST
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST ARABIC
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST DARI
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST FARSI
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST RUSSIAN
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST SPANISH
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST UKRAN
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV. SPEC.II
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV.ASST.
  • SCH/COMMUNITY PREVENTION SPEC
  • SCHOOL COMMUN WKR-INED PROG
  • SCHOOL CONTROLLER
  • SCHOOL COUNSELOR-CCS
  • SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
  • SCHOOL PROJECTS MAINT SPEC
  • SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
  • SCHOOL/COMMUN. INTERV SPEC I
  • SCHOOL/COMMUNITY WORKER
  • SECRETARY
  • SENIOR PERSONNEL CLERK
  • SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST
  • SENIOR TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER III
  • SIS SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
  • SJTA OFFICER
  • SOCIAL EMOTIONAL SUPPORT TECH
  • SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
  • SPEC ED CAMPUS INTERV SUPPORT
  • SPEECH and LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY ASST
  • SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
  • SR SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATN
  • SR. DIR: TECHNOLOGY
  • SR. DIR-LABOR and EMPLOYEE RELATNS
  • STUDENT SERVICES REP I-CCS
  • SUPERINTENDENT
  • SUPERVISOR PROCUREMENT
  • SUPV ADM and FAMILY SERVICES
  • SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS
  • SUPV- INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV -INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV MECHANICAL MAINT
  • SUPV SCHOOL SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUPV TRANSPORTATION OPER
  • SUPV-GROUNDS OPER and MAINT
  • SUPV-INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • TCH(CH) DEAF/HARD OF HRG
  • TCH-(ED ) EMOTIONAL DSTBD
  • TCH-ACADEMY
  • TCH-ADAPTIVE PHYS ED
  • TCH-ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  • TCH-CDPT
  • TCH-CONSULTING TCHR
  • TCH-DIS MOBILITY INSTRUCT
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION 4-8
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION TK-3
  • TCH-ECE CONTENT SPECIALIST
  • TCH-ELEM K-8
  • TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
  • TCH-GRAD 6-12
  • TCH-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-GRAD 9/12
  • TCH-HOME/HOSPITAL
  • TCH-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • TCH-JROTC
  • TCH-MILD/MODERATE K/12
  • TCH-MOD/SEVERE K/12
  • TCH-PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
  • TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRNV
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRV
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-ELEM
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-HS
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-MS
  • TCH-SPED ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLASRM-PE
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-OTHER
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
  • TEACHER
  • TEACHER COMBO 1-2
  • TEACHER COMBO 2-3
  • TEACHER COMBO 3-4
  • TEACHER COMBO 4-5
  • TEACHER COMBO K-1
  • TEACHER GR 6 M/S
  • TEACHER GRADE 1
  • TEACHER GRADE 2
  • TEACHER GRADE 3
  • TEACHER GRADE 4
  • TEACHER GRADE 5
  • TEACHER GRADE 6
  • TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
  • TEACHER-CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST II
  • TELECOMMUN SYSTEMS TECH
  • TOSA-PROF LRNING and INNOVATION
  • TRANS OPER TECHNICIAN
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • VICE PRINCIPAL K/6
  • WAREHOUSE/DELIVERY WORKER
  • WELDER
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH I
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH II
  • All
  • ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVALUATN
  • ADULT EDUCATION
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ECE
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BILLY MITCHELL ECE
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS ECE
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  • CAMERON RANCH SCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARRIAGE DRIVE SCHOOL
  • CASA ROBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CENTRAL ENROLLMENT/FAMILY SVCS
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLEMAN ECE
  • COLEMAN SCHOOL
  • COTTAGE ECE
  • COTTAGE SCHOOL
  • COWAN ECE
  • COWAN SCHOOL
  • COYLE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • COYLE ECE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO ECE
  • DEL DAYO SCHOOL
  • DEL PASO MANOR SCHOOL
  • DETERDING ECE
  • DETERDING SCHOOL
  • DEWEY ECE
  • DEWEY SCHOOL
  • DYER-KELLY ECE
  • DYER-KELLY SCHOOL
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL SERENO - FAIR OAKS
  • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS
  • ENCINA AC/LA ENT
  • ENCINA ECE
  • ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENGLISH LANG LEARNING - DO
  • FACILITIES
  • FAIR OAKS ECE
  • FAIR OAKS SCHOOL
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH
  • GARFIELD ECE
  • GARFIELD SCHOOL
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CNTR
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GRAND OAKS ECE
  • GRAND OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREEN OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREER SCHOOL
  • HEALTH SERVICES
  • HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM
  • HOME/HOSPITAL - KENNETH
  • HOWE AVE ECE
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KATHERINE JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHL
  • KELLY ECE
  • KELLY SCHOOL
  • KENNETH AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • KINGSWOOD ECE
  • KINGSWOOD SCHOOL
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LEGETTE ECE
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN ECE
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LITTLEJOHN SCHOOL
  • LSC REGION 1 @ ARCADE
  • LSC REGION 2 @ BARRETT
  • LSC REGION 3 @ ARLINGTON HGHTS
  • M and O - BUILDING MAINTENANCE
  • M and O - ELECTRONICS - HEMLOCK
  • MARIEMONT ECE
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA AVE ECE
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARSHALL SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL ECE
  • MERAKI HIGH
  • MESA VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION AVENUE SCHOOL
  • MISSION ECE
  • MITCHELL SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • NS CENTRAL DIST WAREHOUSE (08)
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • OAKVIEW ECE
  • ORANGE GROVE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE-FILBERT AVE
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES SCHOOL
  • PASADENA ECE
  • PASADENA SCHOOL
  • PASTEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING ECE
  • PERSHING SCHOOL
  • PSYCH SERVICES - KENNETH
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL SERVICES
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RALPH RICHARDSON ECE
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS SCHOOL
  • RUFF SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN ECE
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHWEITZER ECE
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA OAKS ECE
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SKYCREST ECE
  • SKYCREST SCHOOL
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • STARR KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUNRISE ECE
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  • SYLVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • TRAJAN ECE
  • TRAJAN SCHOOL
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES ECE
  • TWIN LAKES SCHOOL
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION/ROP
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY AVENUE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE ECE
  • WOODSIDE SCHOOL
  • WORKABILITY
  • Starts With
  • Contains
Submit

Cowan Staff Directory Listing

  • AGUILLIO, ELISA

    ELEM SCHOOL SECRETARY
    9169798242|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ALATORRE, NATASHA

    SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ALAZAWI, ALI

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ALSOUDY, HUDA

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BARNES, DOUGLAS

    TEACHER GRADE 4
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 6th Grade
    Teacher Page:

    BENSON, WENDY

    PRINCIPAL K/6
    9169798244|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BOURDON, KRIS

    NUTRITION SERVICES WORKER II
    9165752452|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BRAY, JAIME

    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC Kindergarten
    Teacher Page:

    BROWN, NICOLE

    TEACHER GRADE 6
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 3rd Grade
    Teacher Page:

    CASAGRANDE, SARA

    TEACHER GRADE 1
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 1st Grade
    Teacher Page:

    CLINCIU, ELIZABETH

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    DELGADO, KARISSA

    CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-SA
    Department: COWAN ECE
    Location: COWAN ECE
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    FISHER, YUMI

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    FOUDA, HEBA ALLAH

    NUTRITION SERVICES WORKER I
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    FOX, SHANNON

    TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRNV
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    GUINN, JACOB

    CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-SA
    Department: COWAN ECE
    Location: COWAN ECE
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    HEISE, ANDREW

    TEACHER GRADE 5
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 5th Grade
    Teacher Page:

    HOLLOWAY, BRENNA

    TEACHER GRADE 3
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    KAMMERER, MICHELLE

    SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    LEIDAHL, STACEY

    TEACHER GRADE 5
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 5th Grade
    Teacher Page:

    LINTS, KELLEY

    TEACHER GRADE 3
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 3rd Grade
    Teacher Page:

    MANCHA, SHANNON

    SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    MANK, MARIKA

    TEACHER GRADE 2
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 5th Grade
    Teacher Page:

    MARQUA, DONNA

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    MC CORMICK, MELISSA

    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC Kindergarten
    Teacher Page:

    MELNICHUK, ALEKSANDR

    ELEMENTARY HEAD CUSTODIAN
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    MINNS, JENIFER

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    O'HEARN, HANNAH

    TEACHER GRADE 2
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 2nd Grade
    Teacher Page:

    PALMER, CHRISTINA

    CLERK
    9169798243|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    PARNAS, ANDREW

    TEACHER GRADE 4
    9165752312|Email
    Department: COWAN SCHOOL
    Location: COWAN SCHOOL
    Classes: CC 4th Grade
    Teacher Page:

Last Modified on Thursday at 2:04 PM