Staff Directory Search

  • To return a list of all staff, simply click Submit.
    To start your search over, click here
     
     
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • All
  • ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVALUATN
  • ADULT EDUCATION
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ECE
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BILLY MITCHELL ECE
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS ECE
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  • CAMERON RANCH SCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL ECE
  • CARMICHAEL PRESCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARRIAGE DRIVE SCHOOL
  • CASA ROBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Center for Teacher Support
  • Central Enrollment/Family Svcs
  • CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLEMAN ECE
  • COLEMAN SCHOOL
  • COTTAGE ECE
  • COTTAGE SCHOOL
  • COWAN ECE
  • COWAN SCHOOL
  • COYLE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • COYLE ECE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO ECE
  • DEL DAYO SCHOOL
  • DEL PASO MANOR SCHOOL
  • DETERDING ECE
  • DETERDING SCHOOL
  • DEWEY ECE
  • DEWEY SCHOOL
  • DISTRICT OFFICE VENDING
  • DYER-KELLY ECE
  • DYER-KELLY SCHOOL
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL SERENO - FAIR OAKS
  • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS
  • ENCINA ACADEMY
  • ENCINA ECE
  • ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENGLISH LANG LEARNING - DO
  • FACILITIES
  • FAIR OAKS ECE
  • Fair Oaks School
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FS CENTRAL DIST WAREHOUSE (08)
  • GARFIELD ECE
  • GARFIELD SCHOOL
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CNTR
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CENTR
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR. PRIMARY CNTR
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GOLD RIVER ECE
  • GRAND OAKS ECE
  • GRAND OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREEN OAKS ECE
  • GREEN OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREER SCHOOL
  • HEALTH SERVICES - FAIR OAKS
  • HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM
  • HOME/HOSPITAL - KENNETH
  • HOWE AVE ECE
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KELLY ECE
  • KELLY SCHOOL
  • KENNETH AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • KINGSWOOD ECE
  • KINGSWOOD SCHOOL
  • LA ENTRADA CONTINUATION SCHOOL
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGETTE ECE
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN ECE
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LITTLEJOHN SCHOOL
  • LSC Region 1 @ Arcade
  • LSC Region 2 @ Barrett
  • M and O - BUILDING MAINTENANCE
  • M and O - ELECTRONICS - HEMLOCK
  • MARIEMONT ECE
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA AVE ECE
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARSHALL SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL ECE
  • MESA VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION AVENUE SCHOOL
  • MISSION ECE
  • MITCHELL SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE ECE
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • OAKVIEW ECE
  • ORANGE GROVE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE ECE
  • ORANGEVALE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE-FILBERT AVE.
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES SCHOOL
  • PASADENA ECE
  • PASADENA SCHOOL
  • PASTEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING ECE
  • PERSHING SCHOOL
  • PLANNING
  • PSYCH SERVICES - KENNETH
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL SERVICES
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RALPH RICHARDSON ECE
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS SCHOOL
  • RUFF SCHOOL
  • SAN JUAN ACADEMY
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHWEITZER ECE
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA OAKS ECE
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SKYCREST ECE
  • SKYCREST SCHOOL
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • STARR KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUNRISE ECE
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  • SYLVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • TRAJAN ECE
  • TRAJAN SCHOOL
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES ECE
  • TWIN LAKES SCHOOL
  • Unschool
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION/ROP
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY AVENUE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE ECE
  • WOODSIDE SCHOOL
  • WORKABILITY
  • All
  • A/E COUNSELOR
  • A/E ESL
  • A/E H.S. COMPLETION
  • A/E VOC
  • ACCOUNT CLERK I
  • ACCOUNT CLERK II
  • ACCOUNTING ANALYST
  • ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN
  • ADM and FAM SERVICES TECHNICIAN
  • ADM ASST TO CHIEF FIN OFFICER
  • ADM AST IV (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO B OF E (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO CHF ACAD OFFICER
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I(CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT II(CONF)
  • APPLICATIONS ARCHITECT
  • ASSOC SUPT SCH AND STUD SUPPOR
  • ASSOCIATE BUDGET ANALYST(CONF)
  • ASST SUPT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  • ASST SUPT-ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
  • ASST SUPT-HUMAN RESOURCES
  • ASST SUPT-SCHOOLS and LABOR RELATN
  • ASST SUPT-SECONDARY EDUCATION
  • ASST SUPV VEHICLE MAINT
  • ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
  • BEHAVIOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR ARABIC
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR RUSSIAN
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR SPANISH
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR UKRAINIAN
  • Board Member
  • BRAILLIST
  • BUDGET ANALYST
  • BUDGET TECHNICIAN
  • BUILDING MAINT WORKER
  • BUS ATTENDANT
  • BUS ATTENDANT II
  • BUS DRIVER
  • BUYER
  • CAFE EQUIPMENT TECH II
  • CAMP WINTHERS SPECIALIST
  • CAMPUS MONITOR
  • CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE
  • CARPENTER
  • CERT OCCUPATIONAL THERAP ASST
  • CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-ITPRE
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-SA
  • CLERK
  • COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST II
  • COMMUNITY LIAISON
  • COMMUNITY LIASON
  • COMPUTER OPERATOR I
  • COMPUTER OPERATOR II
  • CONSTRUCTION MANAGER - M and O
  • CONSTRUCTION MGR-FACILITIES
  • COOK
  • COORD-CAMP WINTHERS
  • COORD-FAMILY ENGAGEMENT
  • COORDG MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • COORD-SCH TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
  • COORD-SPEC PROGRAMS and GRANTS
  • COUNSELOR 7/8
  • COUNSELOR 9/12
  • COUNSELOR K/6
  • COUNSELOR-9/12
  • COUNSELOR-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • COUNSELOR-LEAD
  • COUNSELOR-SPECIAL PROG
  • CUSTODIAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  • CUSTODIAN
  • DATA NETWORKING SPEC
  • DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • DIR STUDENT LEARNING ASSIST.
  • DIR FAMILY ENGAG PAR DEVELOP
  • DIR-ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVAL
  • DIR-ACCOUNTING and BUSINESS SUPPOR
  • DIR-ADMISSION and FAMILY SVCS
  • DIR-ADULT ED/SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • DIR-CERTIFICATED PERSONNEL
  • DIR-CLASSIFIED PERSONNEL
  • DIRECTOR FISCAL SERVICES
  • DIRECTOR BUSINESS SUPPORT SVCS
  • DIR-EQUITY and STUDT ACHIEVMENT
  • DIR-FACILITIES CONST MODERNZ
  • DIR-FOOD SERVICES
  • DIR-K-8 TEACHING and LEARNING
  • DIR-MAINT OPER and PROP MGMT
  • DIR-PROF LEARNING and INNOVATION
  • DIR-SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • DIR-STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • DIR-TRANSPORTATION
  • DIST COMM ENGAGEMNT SPECIALIST
  • DISTRICT RESOURCE TEACHER
  • DUPLICATING MACHINE OPER
  • ECE- ADMINISTRATOR
  • ED REL MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • ED REL SPEC ED MH THERAPIST
  • EDP TERMINAL OPERATOR
  • ELECTRICIAN
  • ELECTRONIC CENTER SUPERVISOR
  • ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN
  • ELEM SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • ELEMENTARY HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • ELEMSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • EMP BENEFITS TECHNICIAN
  • ENERGY and SUSTAINABILITY MGR
  • ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN
  • ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • EQUIP MECHANIC
  • EQUIPMENT MECHANIC - M and O
  • EQUIPMENT MECHANIC II
  • EXEC ASST TO SUPT (CONF)
  • FACILITATOR MENTOR
  • FAMILY ADVOCATE
  • FAMILY AND COMM ENGMENT SPEC
  • FD SV INVENTORY CONTROL TECH
  • FISCAL SERV ACCOUNTING SUPV
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN I
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II - BOND
  • FOOD SERV NUTRITIONIST
  • FOOD SERVICE WORKER
  • FOOD SERVICES SUPV I
  • FOOD SERVICES SUPV III
  • FOOD SERVICES WAREHOUSE SUPV
  • GENERAL COUNSEL
  • GLAZIER
  • GROUNDS EQUIP OPERATOR
  • GROUNDS KEEPER
  • GROUNDS MAINT WORKER
  • HEALTH ASSISTANT
  • HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
  • HIGH SCH CUSTODIAL SUPV
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY I
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
  • HIGHSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • HTG and AIR COND TECH II
  • HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST(CONF)
  • INST ASSISTANT II
  • INST ASST ACADEMY
  • INST ASST ALT LEARNING CENTER
  • INST ASST HEALTH
  • INST ASST/BIL-ARABIC
  • INST ASST/BIL-FARSI
  • INST ASST/BIL-SPANISH
  • INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
  • INSTR ASST COMPUTER-LAB
  • INSTR ASST HEALTH
  • INSTR ASST-AURALLY EXCEP
  • INSTRUC ASST-BILINGUAL
  • INSTRUC ASST-RUSSIAN
  • INSTRUC ASST-UKRANIAN
  • INSTRUC MATERIALS TECH
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST III
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST-P H
  • INTERM CLERK TYPIST
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
  • JUNIOR MECHANIC
  • LANGUAGE/SPEECH/HRG SPEC
  • LCAP SPECIALIST
  • LD GRNDWKR/HEAVY EQUIPMENT OP
  • LEAD BUYER
  • LEAD CARPENTER
  • LEAD CUSTODIAN
  • LEAD ELECTRICIAN
  • LEAD ELECTRONIC TECH
  • LEAD ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • LEAD EQUIP MECHANIC (M and O)
  • LEAD GLAZIER
  • LEAD HTG and AIR COND TECH
  • LEAD LOCKSMITH
  • Lead M and O Work OrderTech/Dispat
  • LEAD PAINTER
  • LEAD PAYROLL TECHNICIAN
  • LEAD PLUMBER
  • LEAD PROJECT/PLANNER COORD
  • LEAD ROOFER
  • LEAD SKILLED GARDENER
  • LEAD SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • LEAD TRANS OPER TECH
  • LEAD WELDER
  • LEGAL ANALYST (CONF)
  • LIBRARIAN 9/12
  • LOCKSMITH
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECH/DISPATCH
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECHNICIAN
  • MANAGER PAYROLL
  • MANAGER SAFE SCHOOLS
  • MANGER FISCAL SERVICES
  • MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • MGMT AFTER SCH and PREV PROG
  • MGR - MAINTENANCE and OPERATIONS
  • MICRO COMPUTER SPEC I
  • MICRO COMPUTER SPEC II
  • MID SCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • MID SCHL MEDIA/LIBRARY TECH.
  • MIDDLE SCH RECORDS/REPORT CLK
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • NURSE SCHOOL
  • NURSE-SCHOOL
  • OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
  • PAINTER
  • PAYROLL SPECIALIST
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN I
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN II
  • PEER FACILITATOR
  • PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN
  • PLANNING ANALYST
  • PLUMBER
  • POOL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC
  • POSITION CONTROL SPECIALIST
  • PREVENTION ASSISTANT
  • PRIN--ALTERNATIVE LEARN CNTR
  • PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • PRINCIPAL K/6
  • PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • PRINCIPAL-SPECIAL EDUC
  • PROG MANGR - MTSS
  • PROG MANGR STUDENT SUPP SVCS
  • PROG MANGR-SPEC EDUC
  • PROG MGR:EL and MULTICULTURAL EDUD
  • PROG SPEC - MULTI-LING/CULT ED
  • PROG SPEC-HEALTH SERVICES
  • PROG SPEC-K-12 CURRICULUM
  • PROG SPEC-PUPIL PERSONNEL SVCS
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL EDUC
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL PROJECT
  • PROG SPEC-VISUAL and PERFRMNG ARTS
  • PROGRAM AIDE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER ECE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER NET and TELECOM
  • PROGRAM MANAGER SIS
  • PROGRAM MANAGER-TITLE 1
  • PROJECT MANAGER-TECH SERVICES
  • PROJECT PLANNER COORDINATOR
  • PSYCHOLOGIST
  • RECEPTIONIST
  • REGISTRAR/SECTY ACADEMY
  • RESEARCH ANALYST
  • RESEARCH SPECIALIST I
  • RETIREMENT SPECIALIST
  • RISK MANAGEMENT ANAYLST
  • ROOFER
  • SAFE SCHOOLS DISPATCHER
  • SAFESCHS-CENTRAL REVIEW ADMIN
  • SAFETY SPECIALIST
  • SATELLITE FOOD SERVICE WORKER
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST ARABIC
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST FARSI
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST SPANISH
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV. SPEC.II
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV.ASST.
  • SCH/COMMUNITY PREVENTION SPEC
  • SCHOOL COMMUN WKR-INED PROG
  • SCHOOL CONTROLLER
  • SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
  • SCHOOL/COMMUN. INTERV SPEC I
  • SCHOOL/COMMUNITY WORKER
  • SECRETARY
  • SENIOR CLERK TYPIST
  • SENIOR PERSONNEL CLERK
  • SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST
  • SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER III
  • SJTA OFFICER
  • SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
  • SPEECH and LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY ASST
  • SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
  • SR SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATN
  • SR. DIR: TECHNOLOGY
  • SR. DIR-COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • SR.DIR-FACILITIES and PLANNING
  • SUPERINTENDENT
  • SUPERVISOR PROCUREMENT
  • SUPERVISOR OF BLDG MAINT
  • SUPV INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV ADM and FAMILY SERVICES
  • SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS
  • SUPV MECHANICAL MAINT
  • SUPV OF VEHICLE MAINT
  • SUPV SCHOOL SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUPV TRANSPORTATION OPER
  • SUPV-ACCOUNTG FACIL MANT and TRNSP
  • SUPV-BENEFITS and RISK MANAGEMENT
  • SUPV-GROUNDS OPER and MAINT
  • SUPV-INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • TCH (SH) SEVERLY HNDCP
  • TCH- GRAD 9/12
  • TCH(CH) DEAF/HARD OF HRG
  • TCH-ACADEMY
  • TCH-ADAPTIVE PHYS ED
  • TCH-ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  • TCH-CDPT
  • TCH-COMMUNITY TRANSITION PROG
  • TCH-DIS MOBILITY INSTRUCT
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION 4-8
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION TK-3
  • TCH-ECE CONTENT SPECIALIST
  • TCH-EL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIS
  • TCH-EL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALST
  • TCH-ELEM K-8
  • TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
  • TCH-GRAD 6/12
  • TCH-GRAD 6-12
  • TCH-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-GRAD 9/12
  • TCH-HOME/HOSPITAL
  • TCH-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • TCH-JROTC
  • TCH-KINDERGARTEN
  • TCH-PAR/CONSULTANT
  • TCH-PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
  • TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
  • TCHR-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRV
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-ELEM
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-HS
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLASRM-PE
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-OTHER
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
  • TEACHER
  • TEACHER COMBO 1-2
  • TEACHER COMBO 2-3
  • TEACHER COMBO 3-4
  • TEACHER COMBO 4-5
  • TEACHER COMBO 5-6
  • TEACHER COMBO K-1
  • TEACHER GR 6 M/S
  • TEACHER GR6 M/S
  • TEACHER GRADE 1
  • TEACHER GRADE 2
  • TEACHER GRADE 3
  • TEACHER GRADE 4
  • TEACHER GRADE 5
  • TEACHER GRADE 6
  • TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
  • TECH LIAISON I
  • TECHNOLOGY LIAISON II
  • TECHNOLOGY LIAISON III SIS
  • TELECOMMUN SYSTEMS TECH
  • TRANS OPER TECHNICIAN
  • TRANS PARTS STOREKEEPER
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • VICE PRINCIPAL K/6
  • VICE PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • WAREHOUSE/DELIVERY WORKER
  • WELDER
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH I
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH II
  • All
  • ACCOUNTING
  • ADMISSIONS and FAMILY SERVICES/SAN JUAN CENTRAL
  • ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER
  • ARCADE
  • ARDEN
  • ARLINGTON
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
  • BARRETT
  • BELLA VISTA
  • BILLY MITCHELL
  • BOARD OF EDUCATION
  • BRIDGES
  • BUDGET
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS
  • CAMERON RANCH
  • CAMP WINTHERS
  • CARMICHAEL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE
  • CARRIAGE
  • CASA ROBLE
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CHARLES PECK
  • CHARMICHAEL
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT
  • CHILDREN'S RECEIVING HOME
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHRUCHILL
  • CHURCHILL
  • COLEMAN
  • COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • COTTAGE
  • COWAN
  • COYLE
  • COYLE - TEACHER
  • CREEKSIDE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO
  • DEL DAYO
  • DEL PASO MANNER
  • DEL PASO MANOR
  • DETERDING
  • DEWEY
  • DYER KELLEY
  • DYER KELLY
  • DYER-KELLY
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • ECE
  • EDISON
  • EDISON LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
  • EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  • EL CAMINO
  • EL SERENO
  • ENCINA
  • ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNER
  • ENGLISH LEARNER PROGRAMS
  • EQUITY and STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT
  • EQUITY and STUDENT ACHIEVEMENTS
  • FACILITIES
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOOD SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH SERVICES
  • GARFIELD
  • GENERAL DAVIE
  • GOLD RIVER
  • GOLDEN VALLEY CHARTER
  • GRAND OAKS
  • GREEN OAKS
  • GREER
  • HARRY DEWEY FUNDAMENTAL
  • HEALTH SERVICES
  • HEMLOCK ELECTRONICS
  • HOME and HOSPITAL
  • HOUSEKEEPING
  • HOWE AVE
  • HOWE AVENUE
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KENNETH
  • KINGSWOOD
  • KINGSWOOD - TEACHER
  • KINGWOOD
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGAL SERVICES
  • LEGETTE
  • LICHEN
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LITTLEJOHN
  • M and O
  • M and O
  • MARIEMON
  • MARIEMONT
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA
  • MARIPOSA - ECE
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHAL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL
  • MESA VERDE
  • MIRA LOMA
  • MISSION
  • MTSS
  • NORTHRIDGE
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW
  • OFFICE OF STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • ORANGE GROVE
  • ORANGEVALE
  • OTTOMON
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES
  • PASADENA
  • PASTEUR
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING
  • PRINTING
  • PROFESSIONAL LEARNING and INNOVATION
  • PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES
  • PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVIES
  • PURCHASING
  • RALPH RICHARDSON
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RIO AMERICANO
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS
  • ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN
  • SAN JUAN APA
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • SCHWEITZER
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA NUEVA
  • SIERRA OAKS
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SJTA
  • SKYCREST
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • SPECIAL PROJECTS
  • STARR KING
  • STARR KING K-8
  • STUDENT REVIEW AND INTERVENTIONS
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUBSTITUTE SERVICES
  • SUNRISE
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT OFFICE
  • SYLVAN
  • SYSTEM OF PROFESSIONAL GROWTH GROUP
  • TBA
  • TBD
  • TEACHING and LEARNING
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • THOMAS KELLY
  • THOMAS KELLY - TEACHER
  • TOSA
  • TRAJAN
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES
  • UNSCHOO
  • UNSCHOOL
  • VISUALLY IMPAIRED
  • WAREHOUSE
  • WHITE HOUSE
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING
  • WHITNEY
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE
  • WOODSIDE K-8
  • WORKABILITY
  • Starts With
  • Contains
Submit

Rio Americano Staff Directory Listing

  • ASHER, BRIAN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Economics, Spanish 1, Spanish 2, Spanish 3, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    ATHEY, DEMERIS

    INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
    971-7502|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BAIRD, DEAN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AP Physics 1, AP Physics 2, Earth Science, Physics, Physics Conceptual, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BAKER, JOHN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7500|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AP Calculus AB, AP Calculus BC, Integrated Math 2, Integrated Math 2+, Integrated Math 3+, Plane and Solid Geometry
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BAKER, TRACY

    TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Integrated Math 1 Support, Study Skills/Learning Strategy
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BALSZ-CABRERA, MALAYA

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    979-8860|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: English 1, English 2
    Teacher Page:

    BARLOW, KERRY

    TEACHER
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Credit Recovery, High School Reading 2, High School Reading 1, High School Reading 4, Study Skills 3, Study Skills/Learning Strategy, US History, World History, World Today
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BEARSON, ADAM

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: English 1, English 2, English 3, Honors English 1, Honors English 2, Intro to Video Production, Radio/TV, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BJORGUM, BONNIE

    SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
    971-7501|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BLENNER, GARY

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7500|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: American Government, AP United States History, AP US Government and Politics, Pol Sci: Study Crim and Civ Law, Sociology, Tutoring Other Students, US History
    Teacher Page:

    BOLER, TREVOR

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: PE 1, PE 2
    Teacher Page:

    BONATO, JAIME

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ESM, Integrated Math 3, Mathematical Modeling, Transition to College Math
    Teacher Page:

    BOND, RENEE

    INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BOSTANZOGLOU, KATINA

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AVID I, AVID Tutor, Honors World History, World History
    Teacher Page:

    BOWEN, SHELLEY

    COOK
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BRASHEAR, NICOLE

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AP Biology, AVID I, AVID II, AVID Tutor, Biology, Chemistry, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BROWNFIELD, CHRISTINE

    COUNSELOR 9/12
    971-7503|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: 1st Period Open, 2nd Period Open, 3rd Period Open, 4th Period Open, 5th Period Open, 6th Period Open, College, Counselor Office Asst, Credit Recovery, Study Hall (No Credit)
    Teacher Page:

    BULLOCK, JOHN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-5052|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Integrated Math 2, Integrated Math 3, Statistics, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    BURNS, CAROL

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    979-8860|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CAMERON, KATIE

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    979-8860|Email
    Department: TBD
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CARROLL, MICHAEL

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Spanish 1, Spanish 2, Spanish 3, Spanish 4, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    CASAZZA, CURT

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: American Government, AP Economics Macro, AP Psychology, Economics, Psychology, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page:

    CASSADY, KAREN

    HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
    916-979-8860|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    COLE, MATTHEW

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Comp Assisted Design/Draft(10cr), Engineering Design and Manu Tech, Engineering Technology II (5cr), Engineering Technology(5cr), Home Technology Integrator (HTI), Intro Engineering Dsgn Manu Tech, Robotics (5 Credits), Tutoring Other Students, Wood Technology I, Wood Technology II
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    COLE, MATTHEW

    TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
    971-7494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Comp Assisted Design/Draft(10cr), Engineering Design and Manu Tech, Engineering Technology II (5cr), Engineering Technology(5cr), Home Technology Integrator (HTI), Intro Engineering Dsgn Manu Tech, Robotics (5 Credits), Tutoring Other Students, Wood Technology I, Wood Technology II
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    COSTELLO, GINA

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-6466|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AVID III, Biology, Physiology
    Teacher Page:

    CRIDDLE, DORENA

    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    Department: NUTRITION SERVICES
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    DALTON, JENNIFER

    VICE PRINCIPAL 9/12
    (916) 979-8050|Email
    Department: SAN JUAN
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    DAVIS, BRIAN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    971-7511|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: PE 1, PE 2, PE 4, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page:

    DE LASSE, GABRIELA

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Spanish 1, Spanish 2, Spanish 3, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page
Last Modified on November 2, 2017