Staff Directory Search

  • To return a list of all staff, simply click Submit.
    To start your search over, click here.
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • All
  • ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVALUATN
  • ADULT EDUCATION
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  • CAMERON RANCH SCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARRIAGE DRIVE SCHOOL
  • CASA ROBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CENTRAL ENROLLMENT/FAMILY SVCS
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COTTAGE SCHOOL
  • COWAN SCHOOL
  • COYLE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO SCHOOL
  • DEL PASO MANOR SCHOOL
  • DETERDING SCHOOL
  • DEWEY SCHOOL
  • DYER-KELLY SCHOOL
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL SERENO - FAIR OAKS
  • ENCINA AC/LA ENT
  • ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENGLISH LANG LEARNING - DO
  • FAIR OAKS ECE
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH
  • GARFIELD SCHOOL
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CNTR
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GRAND OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREEN OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREER SCHOOL
  • HEALTH SERVICES - FAIR OAKS
  • HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM
  • HOME/HOSPITAL - KENNETH
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KELLY SCHOOL
  • KINGSWOOD SCHOOL
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LSC REGION 1 @ ARCADE
  • LSC REGION 2 @ BARRETT
  • LSC REGION 3 @ ARLINGTON HGHTS
  • M and O - BUILDING MAINTENANCE
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARSHALL SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL ECE
  • MERAKI HIGH
  • MESA VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION AVENUE SCHOOL
  • MITCHELL SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE SCHOOL
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PASADENA SCHOOL
  • PASTEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING SCHOOL
  • PSYCH SERVICES - KENNETH
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL SERVICES
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN ACADEMY
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SKYCREST SCHOOL
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • STARR KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  • SYLVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • TRAJAN SCHOOL
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES SCHOOL
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION/ROP
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY AVENUE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE SCHOOL
  • WORKABILITY
  • All
  • A/E COUNSELOR
  • A/E ESL
  • ACCOUNTING ANALYST
  • ADM and FAM SERVICES TECHNICIAN
  • ADM AST IV (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO B OF E (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO CHF ACAD OFFICER
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT II(CONF)
  • ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT-CCS
  • ASSISTANT DIRECTOR SPECIAL ED
  • ASSISTANT DIRECTOR-CCS
  • ASST SUPT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  • ASST SUPT-HUMAN RESOURCES
  • ASST SUPT-SCHOOLS and LABOR RELATN
  • ASST SUPT-SECONDARY EDUCATION
  • ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
  • BEHAVIOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR ARABIC
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR FARSI
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR RUSSIAN
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR SPANISH
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR UKRAINIAN
  • CAMPUS MONITOR
  • CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE
  • CERT OCCUPATIONAL THERAP ASST
  • CHARTER SCHOOL DIRECTOR-CCS
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-ITPRE
  • CLERK
  • COLLEGE and CAREER CENTER TECH
  • COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST II
  • COMMUNITY LIAISON
  • COMMUNITY SAFETY SPECIALIST
  • COMPUTER OPERATOR II
  • COORD-BUSINESS SUPPORT SYSTEMS
  • COORD-EQTY STDNT ACHIEVEMENT
  • COORD-FAMILY ENGAGEMENT
  • COORD-SPEC PROGRAMS and GRANTS
  • COUNSELOR 7/8
  • COUNSELOR 9/12
  • COUNSELOR K/6
  • COUNSELOR-7/8
  • COUNSELOR-9/12
  • COUNSELOR-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • COUNSELOR-LEAD
  • COUNSELOR-SPECIAL PROG
  • CUSTODIAN
  • DATA NETWORKING SPEC
  • DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • DEPUTY SUP SCHOOLS STDNT SPPT
  • DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT
  • DIR - CONT IMPRVMNT/LCAP
  • DIR STUDENT LEARNING ASSIST.
  • DIR FAMILY ENGAG PAR DEVELOP
  • DIR-ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVAL
  • DIR-ADMISSION and FAMILY SVCS
  • DIR-ADULT ED/SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • DIR-CERTIFICATED PERSONNEL
  • DIR-CLASSIFIED PERSONNEL
  • DIRECTOR FISCAL SERVICES
  • DIRECTOR BUSINESS SUPPORT SVCS
  • DIR-EQUITY and STUDT ACHIEVMENT
  • DIR-K-8 TEACHING and LEARNING
  • DIR-NUTRITION SERVICES
  • DIR-SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • DIR-STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • DIST COMM ENGAGEMNT SPECIALIST
  • DISTRICT RESOURCE TEACHER
  • ECE- ADMINISTRATOR
  • ED REL MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • ED REL SPEC ED MH THERAPIST
  • ELECTRONIC CENTER SUPERVISOR
  • ELEM SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • ELEMENTARY HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • ELEMSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • EXEC ASST TO SUPT (CONF)
  • FACILITATOR MENTOR
  • FAMILY AND COMM ENGMENT FACILI
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN I
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II - BOND
  • GENERAL COUNSEL
  • HEALTH ASSISTANT
  • HIGH SCH CUSTODIAL SUPV
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY I
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
  • HIGHSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST(CONF)
  • IA - DEAF AND HARD-OF-HEARING
  • INST ASST ACADEMY
  • INST ASST HEALTH
  • INST ASST/BIL-ARABIC
  • INST ASST/BIL-FARSI
  • INST ASST/BIL-SPANISH
  • INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
  • INSTRUC MATERIALS TECH
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST III
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST-P H
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
  • LANGUAGE/SPEECH/HRG SPEC
  • LEAD COMMUNITY SAFETY SPEC
  • LEAD M and O WORK ORDR TECH/DISPAT
  • LEAD TRANS OPER TECH
  • LEGAL ANALYST (CONF)
  • LIBRARIAN 9/12
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECHNICIAN
  • MANAGER RISK MANAGEMENT
  • MANGER FISCAL SERVICES
  • MGMT AFTER SCH and PREV PROG
  • MGR TRANSPORTATION OPERATONS
  • MID SCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • MID SCHL MEDIA/LIBRARY TECH.
  • MIDDLE SCH RECORDS/REPORT CLK
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • NURSE-SCHOOL
  • NUTRITION SERVICES SUPV I
  • NUTRITION SERVICES WORKER I
  • OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
  • OPS ANALYST FACIL/MAINT/TRANS
  • PARENT/FAMILY SUPPORT ADVOCATE
  • PEER FACILITATOR
  • PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN
  • POSITION CONTROL SPECIALIST
  • PREVENTION ASSISTANT
  • PRIN--ALTERNATIVE LEARN CNTR
  • PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • PRINCIPAL K/6
  • PROCUREMENT SPEC (CONST/BOND)
  • PROG ADMIN:SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • PROG MANGR STUDENT SUPP SVCS
  • PROG MGR:EL and MULTICULTURAL EDUD
  • PROG SPEC - MULTI-LING/CULT ED
  • PROG SPEC-EL and MULTICULTRL EDU
  • PROG SPEC-HEALTH SERVICES
  • PROG SPEC-K-12 CURRICULUM
  • PROG SPEC-PUPIL PERSONNEL SVCS
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL EDUC
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL PROJECT
  • PROG SPEC-VISUAL and PERFRMNG ARTS
  • PROGRAM MANAGER ECE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER SIS
  • PROGRAM MANAGER-TITLE 1
  • PSYCHOLOGIST
  • RECEPTIONIST
  • REGISTRAR/SECTY ACADEMY
  • RESEARCH ANALYST
  • RESEARCH SPECIALIST I
  • SAFE SCHOOLS DISPATCHER
  • SAFESCHS-CENTRAL REVIEW ADMIN
  • SCH/COMM REFUGEE SPECIALIST
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST FARSI
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST SPANISH
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV. SPEC.II
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV.ASST.
  • SCH/COMMUNITY PREVENTION SPEC
  • SCHOOL COMMUN WKR-INED PROG
  • SCHOOL CONTROLLER
  • SCHOOL COUNSELOR-CCS
  • SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
  • SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
  • SCHOOL/COMMUN. INTERV SPEC I
  • SCHOOL/COMMUNITY WORKER
  • SECRETARY
  • SENIOR CLERK TYPIST
  • SENIOR DIRECTOR ELEM EDUCATION
  • SENIOR PERSONNEL CLERK
  • SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST
  • SENIOR TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • SJTA OFFICER
  • SOCIAL EMOTIONAL SUPPORT TECH
  • SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
  • SPEECH and LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY ASST
  • SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
  • SR. DIR: TECHNOLOGY
  • SR. DIR-COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • SR. DIR-PROF LEARN INNOVATION
  • STUDENT SERVICES REP I-CCS
  • SUPERINTENDENT
  • SUPERVISOR PROCUREMENT
  • SUPV ADM and FAMILY SERVICES
  • SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS
  • SUPV- INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV -INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV SCHOOL SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUPV TRANSPORTATION OPER
  • SUPV-INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • TCH(CH) DEAF/HARD OF HRG
  • TCH-(ED ) EMOTIONAL DSTBD
  • TCH-ACADEMY
  • TCH-ADAPTIVE PHYS ED
  • TCH-ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  • TCH-CDPT
  • TCH-COMMUNITY TRANSITION PROG
  • TCH-DIS MOBILITY INSTRUCT
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION 4-8
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION TK-3
  • TCH-ECE CONTENT SPECIALIST
  • TCH-ELEM K-8
  • TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
  • TCH-GRAD 6/12
  • TCH-GRAD 6-12
  • TCH-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-GRAD 9/12
  • TCH-HOME/HOSPITAL
  • TCH-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • TCH-JROTC
  • TCH-KINDERGARTEN
  • TCH-PAR/CONSULTANT
  • TCH-PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
  • TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRV
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-ELEM
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-HS
  • TCH-SPED ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLASRM-PE
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-OTHER
  • TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
  • TEACHER
  • TEACHER 4
  • TEACHER COMBO
  • TEACHER COMBO 1-2
  • TEACHER COMBO 2-3
  • TEACHER COMBO 3-4
  • TEACHER COMBO 4-5
  • TEACHER COMBO K-1
  • TEACHER GR 6 M/S
  • TEACHER GRADE 1
  • TEACHER GRADE 2
  • TEACHER GRADE 3
  • TEACHER GRADE 4
  • TEACHER GRADE 5
  • TEACHER GRADE 6
  • TEACHER GRADE 7
  • TEACHER INCLUSION
  • TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
  • TEACHER MUSIC
  • TEACHER P.E.
  • TEACHER SDC 3-5
  • TEACHER SDC K-2
  • TEACHER SPEECH
  • TEACHER-CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST II
  • TECHNOLOGY LIAISON III SIS
  • TRANS OPER TECHNICIAN
  • TRANSITIONAL KINDERGARTEN
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • VICE PRINCIPAL K/6
  • VICE PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • WAREHOUSE/DELIVERY WORKER
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH I
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH II
  • All
  • ACCOUNTING
  • ADMISSIONS and FAMILY SERVICES/SAN JUAN CENTRAL
  • ARCADE
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
  • ATHLETICS
  • BARRETT
  • BARRETT - SECRETARY
  • BELLA VISTA
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOARD OF EDUCATION
  • BRIDGES
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS
  • CAMERON RANCH
  • CARMICHAEL
  • CARNEGIE
  • CARRIAGE
  • CASA ROBLE
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CENTRAL ENROLLMENT/FAMILY SVCS
  • CHARLES PECK
  • CHOICES
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHRUCHILL
  • CHURCHILL
  • COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • COTTAGE
  • COWAN
  • COYLE
  • CREEKSIDE
  • CTE SPECIAL PROGRAMS
  • DEL CAMPO
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO
  • DEL PASO MANOR
  • DETERDING
  • DEWEY
  • DISABLED
  • DIVISION OF TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • DYER KELLY
  • DYER-KELLY
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCAITON
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EDISON
  • EDISON LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
  • EL CAMINO
  • EL SERENO
  • ENCINA
  • ENGLISH LEARNER PROGRAMS
  • EQUITY and STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT
  • EQUITY AND STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT
  • FACE
  • FACILITIES
  • FOSTER YOUTH SERVICES
  • GARFIELD
  • GENERAL DAVIE
  • GOLD RIVER
  • GRAND OAKS
  • GREEN OAKS
  • GREER
  • HEALTH SERVICES
  • HOME and HOSPITAL
  • HOWE AVE
  • HOWE AVENUE
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • KELLY
  • KENNETH
  • KINGSWOOD
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGAL SERVICES
  • LEGETTE
  • LICHEN
  • M and O
  • MARIEMONT
  • MARIPOSA
  • MARVIN MARSHALL
  • MERAKI
  • MESA VERDE
  • MIRA LOMA
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION
  • MISSION AVE
  • MTSS
  • NORTHRIDGE
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW
  • OFFICE OF STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • ORANGE GROVE
  • ORANGEVALE
  • OTTOMON
  • PASADENA
  • PASTEUR
  • PECK
  • PERSHING
  • PROFESSIONAL LEARNING AND INNOVATION
  • PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL
  • PURCHASING
  • RALPH RICHARDSON
  • RICHARDSON
  • RIO AMERICANO
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • SAFE SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • SCHWEITZER
  • SIERRA OAKS
  • SJTA
  • SKYCREST
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • SPECIAL PROJECTS
  • STARR KING
  • STARR KING K-8
  • STUDENT SUPPORT CENTER
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUBSTITUTE SERVICES
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT OFFICE
  • SYLVAN
  • SYSTEM OF PROFESSIONAL GROWTH GROUP
  • TBA
  • TEACHING and LEARNING
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS KELLY
  • TRAJAN
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES
  • VISUALLY IMPAIRED
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE
  • WOODSIDE K-8
  • WORKABILITY
  • Starts With
  • Contains
Submit

Encina Staff Directory Listing

  • AGOSTINELLI, TERESA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: CCSS Math 7, Math Foundations 6, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    AGUAYO LUVIANO, MARICELA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: CCSS Math 6, CCSS Math 7, CCSS Math 8, Integrated Math 1 Support, IWE Teacher Assistant Math, Math Foundations 7, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    AKBARI, IVY

    HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
    9169798050|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Credit Recovery
    Teacher Page:

    ALEXANDER, MICHELE

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD English 6-8 (B), ELD English 6/7/8 (I), ELD English I, ELD English II, ELD I Support, ELD II Support, ELD Newcomer 6-8 Support, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, Reading Support, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    ALEXANDER, MICHELE

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD English 6-8 (B), ELD English 6/7/8 (I), ELD English I, ELD English II, ELD I Support, ELD II Support, ELD Newcomer 6-8 Support, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, Reading Support, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    ALONSO, ELVIRA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Ancient History MS, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, US History MS, World History MS
    Teacher Page:

    ALONZO, LAURA

    SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
    9169717551|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ANDERSON, JESSICA

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD I (Support), ELD Newcomer, ELD Newcomer Support, English 1, English 7, English I (Transition), Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    ANDERSON, JESSICA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD I (Support), ELD Newcomer, ELD Newcomer Support, English 1, English 7, English I (Transition), Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    ANDREAE, RACHEL

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: CSU Expository Reading/Writing, ELD Directed Study, ELD English II, ELD II Support, English 6, English 7, English 8, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9, US History MS
    Teacher Page:

    ARRINGTON, KIMBERLY

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Biology, NGSS Science 7, NGSS Science 8, Student Advocacy 8
    Teacher Page:

    BARBOUR, ROBYN

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AP Language and Comp, Credit Recovery, CSU Expository Reading/Writing, ELD Directed Study, ELD English 6/7/8 (I), ELD English II, ELD I (Support), English 1, English 2, English 3, English 6, English 8, English I (Transition), IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, Read 180 6/7/8, Reading Support, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9, Study Skills/English 1
    Teacher Page:

    BECERRA, DOROTHY

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: AP English Literature and Comp, English 1, English 8, Reading Support, Student Government
    Teacher Page:

    BEGAY, LISA

    TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Algebra 1A, Algebra 1B, American Government, Credit Recovery, Economics, English 1, English 2, English 3, English 4, General English, General Social Studies, IWE Teacher Assistant Lang, IWE Teacher Asst Special Ed, Read 180 6/7/8, Study Skills 1, Study Skills 2, Study Skills 3, Study Skills 4, US History, WorkAbility Pre-Employment Skl, World History
    Teacher Page:

    BLAINE, DAN

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST III
    9169710505|Email
    Department: DEL CAMPO
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BOHANNON, CARMEN

    HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY I
    9169717585|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Counselor Office Asst, Student Assistant
    Teacher Page:

    BUCHANAN, MELINDA

    TEACHER
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Directed Study, English 3, English 4, General Social Studies, Read 180 6/7/8
    Teacher Page:

    BUTLER, KIMBERLY

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169717842|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CACCIOTTI, ANNA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Algebra 1, CCSS Accelerated Math 7, Integrated Math 1, Integrated Math 2, Math Foundations 8, Plane and Solid Geometry, SDAIE Algebra 1, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    CHACON, RUBY

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Art 1, Exploration, Exploration 6
    Teacher Page:

    CHISAM, CHELSEA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Earth Science MS, Life Science MS, NGSS Science 6, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9
    Teacher Page:

    COLONDRES, ARI

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: English 6
    Teacher Page:

    CONTRERAS JR., ANTONIO

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Algebra 1A, Algebra 1B, Directed Study, ELD Directed Study, ELD English 6/7/8 (I), English 1, English 2, General English, General Social Studies, Life Skills English, Read 180 6/7/8, Student Advocacy 12, Study Skills 1, Study Skills 2, Study Skills 3, Study Skills 4, US History
    Teacher Page:

    CROPP, MATTHEW

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Ancient History MS, AP United States History, Ethnic Studies, Honors World History, SDAIE US History, SDAIE World History, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9, US History, US History MS, World History, World History MS
    Teacher Page:

    DALTO, APRIL

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Chemistry, Environmental Science AP, Physiology, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 6, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8
    Teacher Page:

    D'ANJOU, KRISTEN

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: CSU Expository Reading/Writing, English III (Transition), Student Advocacy 11
    Teacher Page:

    D'ANJOU, KRISTEN

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: CSU Expository Reading/Writing, English III (Transition), Student Advocacy 11
    Teacher Page:

    DENNIS, JOSHUA

    TCH-GRAD 6-12
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: American Government, AP Economics Macro, AP US Government and Politics, Economics, Ethnic Studies, SDAIE US History, SDAIE World History, Student Advocacy 10, Student Advocacy 11, Student Advocacy 12, Student Advocacy 7, Student Advocacy 8, Student Advocacy 9, US History, World History, World History MS
    Teacher Page:

    DONEY, LAWRENCE

    TEACHER
    9169717538|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Credit Recovery, Directed Study, Earth Science, General Math, General Science, General Social Studies, Integrated Math 1 Support, IWE Office Assistant, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, IWE Teacher Asst Special Ed, Living Skills, Mathematical Modeling
    Teacher Page:

    DUNHAM, CARA

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    9169715839|Email
    Department: ENCINA
    Location: ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD II (Support), ELD III (Support), English II (Transition), English III (Transition)
    Teacher Page:
Last Modified on September 19, 2019