Staff Directory Search

  • To return a list of all staff, simply click Submit.
    To start your search over, click here.

  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • Starts With
  • Contains
  • All
  • ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVALUATN
  • ADULT EDUCATION
  • ARCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ECE
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BARRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BILLY MITCHELL ECE
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS ECE
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  • CAMERON RANCH SCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL ECE
  • CARMICHAEL PRESCHOOL
  • CARMICHAEL SCHOOL
  • CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARRIAGE DRIVE SCHOOL
  • CASA ROBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CENTRAL ENROLLMENT/FAMILY SVCS
  • CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLEMAN ECE
  • COLEMAN SCHOOL
  • COTTAGE ECE
  • COTTAGE SCHOOL
  • COWAN ECE
  • COWAN SCHOOL
  • COYLE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • COYLE ECE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL DAYO ECE
  • DEL DAYO SCHOOL
  • DEL PASO MANOR SCHOOL
  • DETERDING ECE
  • DETERDING SCHOOL
  • DEWEY ECE
  • DEWEY SCHOOL
  • DISTRICT OFFICE VENDING
  • DYER-KELLY ECE
  • DYER-KELLY SCHOOL
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL SERENO - FAIR OAKS
  • EMPLOYEE BENEFITS
  • ENCINA ACADEMY
  • ENCINA ECE
  • ENCINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENGLISH LANG LEARNING - DO
  • FACILITIES
  • FAIR OAKS ECE
  • FAIR OAKS SCHOOL
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH
  • FS CENTRAL DIST WAREHOUSE (08)
  • GARFIELD ECE
  • GARFIELD SCHOOL
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CNTR
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR PRIMARY CENTR
  • GENERAL DAVIE JR. PRIMARY CNTR
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GOLD RIVER ECE
  • GRAND OAKS ECE
  • GRAND OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREEN OAKS ECE
  • GREEN OAKS SCHOOL
  • GREER SCHOOL
  • HEALTH SERVICES - FAIR OAKS
  • HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM
  • HOME/HOSPITAL - KENNETH
  • HOWE AVE ECE
  • HOWE AVENUE SCHOOL
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KELLY ECE
  • KELLY SCHOOL
  • KENNETH AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • KINGSWOOD ECE
  • KINGSWOOD SCHOOL
  • LA ENTRADA CONTINUATION SCHOOL
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGETTE ECE
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN ECE
  • LICHEN SCHOOL
  • LITTLEJOHN SCHOOL
  • LSC REGION 1 @ ARCADE
  • LSC REGION 2 @ BARRETT
  • LSC REGION 3 @ ARLINGTON HGHTS
  • M and O - BUILDING MAINTENANCE
  • M and O - ELECTRONICS - HEMLOCK
  • MARIEMONT ECE
  • MARIEMONT SCHOOL
  • MARIPOSA AVE ECE
  • MARIPOSA SCHOOL
  • MARSHALL SCHOOL
  • MARVIN MARSHALL ECE
  • MESA VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION AVENUE SCHOOL
  • MISSION ECE
  • MITCHELL SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE SCHOOL
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • OAKVIEW ECE
  • ORANGE GROVE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE ECE
  • ORANGEVALE SCHOOL
  • ORANGEVALE-FILBERT AVE
  • OTTOMON
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES SCHOOL
  • PASADENA ECE
  • PASADENA SCHOOL
  • PASTEUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • PERSHING ECE
  • PERSHING SCHOOL
  • PSYCH SERVICES - KENNETH
  • PUPIL PERSONNEL SERVICES
  • RALPH RICHARDSON CENTER
  • RALPH RICHARDSON ECE
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN ACADEMY
  • SAN JUAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHWEITZER ECE
  • SCHWEITZER SCHOOL
  • SIERRA OAKS ECE
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SKYCREST ECE
  • SKYCREST SCHOOL
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • STARR KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUNRISE ECE
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  • SYLVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEACHING AND LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • TRAJAN ECE
  • TRAJAN SCHOOL
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES SCHOOL
  • UNSCHOOL
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION/ROP
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY AVENUE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE ECE
  • WOODSIDE SCHOOL
  • WORKABILITY
  • All
  • A/E COUNSELOR
  • A/E ESL
  • A/E H.S. COMPLETION
  • A/E VOC
  • ACCOUNT CLERK I
  • ACCOUNT CLERK II
  • ACCOUNTING ANALYST
  • ADM and FAM SERVICES TECHNICIAN
  • ADM ASST TO CHIEF FIN OFFICER
  • ADM AST IV (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO B OF E (CONF)
  • ADM AST TO CHF ACAD OFFICER
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I (CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT I(CONF)
  • ADMIN ASSISTANT II(CONF)
  • APPLICATIONS ARCHITECT
  • ASSISTANT DIRECTOR SPECIAL ED
  • ASSOCIATE BUDGET ANALYST(CONF)
  • ASST SUPT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  • ASST SUPT-ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
  • ASST SUPT-FACILITIES MAINT OPS
  • ASST SUPT-HUMAN RESOURCES
  • ASST SUPT-SCHOOLS and LABOR RELATN
  • ASST SUPT-SECONDARY EDUCATION
  • ATTENDANCE TECHNICIAN
  • BEHAVIOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR ARABIC
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR FARSI
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR RUSSIAN
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR SPANISH
  • BILINGUAL TRANSLATOR UKRAINIAN
  • Board Member
  • BRAILLIST
  • BUDGET ANALYST
  • BUDGET TECHNICIAN
  • BUILDING MAINT WORKER
  • BUS ATTENDANT
  • BUS ATTENDANT II
  • BUS DRIVER
  • BUSINESS OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
  • CAFE EQUIPMENT TECH II
  • CAMPUS MONITOR
  • CAMPUS REPRESENTATIVE
  • CARPENTER
  • CERT OCCUPATIONAL THERAP ASST
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-ITPRE
  • CHILD DEVELOPMENT ASSIST-SA
  • CLERK
  • COLLEGE and CAREER CENTER TECH
  • COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST
  • COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST II
  • COMMUNITY LIAISON
  • COMPUTER OPERATOR I
  • COMPUTER OPERATOR II
  • CONSTRUCTION MANAGER - M and O
  • CONSTRUCTION MGR-FACILITIES
  • COOK
  • COORD-BUSINESS SUPPORT SYSTEMS
  • COORD-CAMP WINTHERS
  • COORD-FAMILY ENGAGEMENT
  • COORDG MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • COORD-SCH TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
  • COORD-SPEC PROGRAMS and GRANTS
  • COUNSELOR 7/8
  • COUNSELOR 9/12
  • COUNSELOR K/6
  • COUNSELOR-9/12
  • COUNSELOR-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • COUNSELOR-SPECIAL PROG
  • CUSTODIAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  • CUSTODIAN
  • DATA NETWORKING SPEC
  • DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT
  • DIR STUDENT LEARNING ASSIST.
  • DIR FAMILY ENGAG PAR DEVELOP
  • DIR-ACCOUNTABILITY and ORG EVAL
  • DIR-ADMISSION and FAMILY SVCS
  • DIR-ADULT ED/SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • DIR-CERTIFICATED PERSONNEL
  • DIR-CLASSIFIED PERSONNEL
  • DIRECTOR FISCAL SERVICES
  • DIRECTOR BUSINESS SUPPORT SVCS
  • DIR-EQUITY and STUDT ACHIEVMENT
  • DIR-FACILITIES CONST MODERNZ
  • DIR-FOOD SERVICES
  • DIR-K-8 TEACHING and LEARNING
  • DIR-PROF LEARNING and INNOVATION
  • DIR-SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • DIR-STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • DIR-TRANSPORTATION
  • DIST COMM ENGAGEMNT SPECIALIST
  • DISTRICT RESOURCE TEACHER
  • DUPLICATING MACHINE OPER
  • ECE- ADMINISTRATOR
  • ED REL MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • ED REL SPEC ED MH THERAPIST
  • EDP TERMINAL OPERATOR
  • ELECTRICIAN
  • ELECTRONIC CENTER SUPERVISOR
  • ELEM SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • ELEMENTARY HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • ELEMSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • EMP BENEFITS TECHNICIAN
  • ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN
  • ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • EQUIP MECHANIC
  • EQUIPMENT MECHANIC - M and O
  • EQUIPMENT MECHANIC II
  • EXEC ASST TO SUPT (CONF)
  • FACILITATOR MENTOR
  • FAMILY ADVOCATE
  • FAMILY AND COMM ENGMENT FACILI
  • FD SV INVENTORY CONTROL TECH
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN I
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II
  • FISCAL TECHNICIAN II - BOND
  • FOOD SERV NUTRITIONIST
  • FOOD SERVICE WORKER
  • FOOD SERVICES SUPV I
  • FOOD SERVICES SUPV III
  • FOOD SERVICES WAREHOUSE SUPV
  • GENERAL COUNSEL
  • GLAZIER
  • GRANTS TECHNICIAN
  • GROUNDS EQUIP OPERATOR
  • GROUNDS KEEPER
  • GROUNDS MAINT WORKER
  • HEALTH ASSISTANT
  • HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
  • HIGH SCH CUSTODIAL SUPV
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY I
  • HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY II
  • HIGHSCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • HTG and AIR COND TECH II
  • HUMAN RESOURCES ANALYST(CONF)
  • INST ASSISTANT II
  • INST ASST ACADEMY
  • INST ASST ALT LEARNING CENTER
  • INST ASST HEALTH
  • INST ASST/BIL-ARABIC
  • INST ASST/BIL-FARSI
  • INST ASST/BIL-SPANISH
  • INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
  • INSTR ASST HEALTH
  • INSTR ASST-AURALLY EXCEP
  • INSTRUC ASST-BILINGUAL
  • INSTRUC ASST-RUSSIAN
  • INSTRUC ASST-UKRANIAN
  • INSTRUC MATERIALS TECH
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT I
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST III
  • INSTRUCTIONAL ASST-P H
  • INTERM CLERK TYPIST
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK
  • INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
  • JUNIOR MECHANIC
  • LANGUAGE/SPEECH/HRG SPEC
  • LCAP SPECIALIST
  • LD GRNDWKR/HEAVY EQUIPMENT OP
  • LEAD CARPENTER
  • LEAD COMMUNITY SAFETY SPEC
  • LEAD CUSTODIAN
  • LEAD ELECTRICIAN
  • LEAD ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY TECH
  • LEAD EQUIP MECHANIC (M and O)
  • LEAD EQUIPMENT MECHANIC TRNSPT
  • LEAD GLAZIER
  • LEAD HTG and AIR COND TECH
  • LEAD LOCKSMITH
  • LEAD LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN
  • Lead M and O Work OrderTech/Dispat
  • LEAD PAINTER
  • LEAD PLUMBER
  • LEAD PROJECT/PLANNER COORD
  • LEAD ROOFER
  • LEAD SKILLED GARDENER
  • LEAD SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • LEAD TRANS OPER TECH
  • LEAD WELDER
  • LEGAL ANALYST (CONF)
  • LIBRARIAN 9/12
  • LOCKSMITH
  • LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECH/DISPATCH
  • M and O WORK ORDER TECHNICIAN
  • MANAGER PAYROLL
  • MANAGER RISK MANAGEMENT
  • MANAGER SAFE SCHOOLS
  • MANGER FISCAL SERVICES
  • MENTAL HEALTH THERAPIST
  • MENTAL HEALTH WORKER
  • MGMT AFTER SCH and PREV PROG
  • MGR - MAINTENANCE and OPERATIONS
  • MGR TRANSPORTATION OPERATONS
  • MID SCH ADMIN/INSTRCTNL SPCLST
  • MID SCHL MEDIA/LIBRARY TECH.
  • MIDDLE SCH RECORDS/REPORT CLK
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL HEAD CUSTODIAN
  • MIDDLE SCHOOL SECRETARY
  • NON-INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT AIDE
  • NURSE SCHOOL
  • NURSE-SCHOOL
  • OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
  • OPS ANALYST FACIL/MAINT/TRANS
  • PAINTER
  • PAYROLL SPECIALIST
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN I
  • PAYROLL TECHNICIAN II
  • PEER FACILITATOR
  • PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN
  • PLUMBER
  • POOL MAINTENANCE MECHANIC
  • POSITION CONTROL SPECIALIST
  • PREVENTION ASSISTANT
  • PRIN--ALTERNATIVE LEARN CNTR
  • PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • PRINCIPAL K/6
  • PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • PROCUREMENT SPEC (CONST/BOND)
  • PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN
  • PROG ADMIN:SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • PROG MANGR - MTSS
  • PROG MANGR STUDENT SUPP SVCS
  • PROG MGR:EL and MULTICULTURAL EDUD
  • PROG SPEC - MULTI-LING/CULT ED
  • PROG SPEC-EL and MULTICULTRL EDU
  • PROG SPEC-HEALTH SERVICES
  • PROG SPEC-K-12 CURRICULUM
  • PROG SPEC-PUPIL PERSONNEL SVCS
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL EDUC
  • PROG SPEC-SPECIAL PROJECT
  • PROG SPEC-VISUAL and PERFRMNG ARTS
  • PROGRAM AIDE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER ECE
  • PROGRAM MANAGER NET and TELECOM
  • PROGRAM MANAGER SIS
  • PROGRAM MANAGER-TITLE 1
  • PROJECT MANAGER-TECH SERVICES
  • PROJECT PLANNER COORDINATOR
  • PSYCHOLOGIST
  • RECEPTIONIST
  • REGISTRAR/SECTY ACADEMY
  • RESEARCH ANALYST
  • RESEARCH SPECIALIST I
  • RETIREMENT SPECIALIST
  • RISK MANAGEMENT ANALYST
  • ROOFER
  • SAFE SCHOOLS DISPATCHER
  • SAFESCHS-CENTRAL REVIEW ADMIN
  • SAFETY SPECIALIST
  • SATELLITE FOOD SERVICE WORKER
  • SCH/COMM REFUGEE SPECIALIST
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST ARABIC
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST FARSI
  • SCH/COMM RESOURCE ASST SPANISH
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV. SPEC.II
  • SCH/COMMUNITY INTERV.ASST.
  • SCH/COMMUNITY PREVENTION SPEC
  • SCHOOL COMMUN WKR-INED PROG
  • SCHOOL CONTROLLER
  • SCHOOL PLAYGROUND REC AIDE
  • SCHOOL SITE TECH SUPPORT ASST
  • SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
  • SCHOOL/COMMUN. INTERV SPEC I
  • SCHOOL/COMMUNITY WORKER
  • SECRETARY
  • SENIOR CLERK TYPIST
  • SENIOR PERSONNEL CLERK
  • SENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST
  • SENIOR TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER III
  • SJTA OFFICER
  • SOCIAL EMOTIONAL SUPPORT TECH
  • SPEC ED BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
  • SPEC ED CAMPUS INTERV SUPPORT
  • SPEECH and LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY ASST
  • SPRINKLER MAINT SPEC
  • SR DIR PROG DVLOP and ACCTBLTY
  • SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
  • SR SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATN
  • SR. DIR: TECHNOLOGY
  • SR. DIR-COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • SUPERINTENDENT
  • SUPERVISOR PROCUREMENT
  • SUPERVISOR OF BLDG MAINT
  • SUPV INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • SUPV ADM and FAMILY SERVICES
  • SUPV CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS
  • SUPV MECHANICAL MAINT
  • SUPV SCHOOL SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUPV TRANSPORTATION OPER
  • SUPV-GROUNDS OPER and MAINT
  • SUPV-INTERVENT/PREVENT PROGS
  • TCH(CH) DEAF/HARD OF HRG
  • TCH-ACADEMY
  • TCH-ADAPTIVE PHYS ED
  • TCH-ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  • TCH-CDPT
  • TCH-COMMUNITY TRANSITION PROG
  • TCH-DIS MOBILITY INSTRUCT
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION 4-8
  • TCH-DUAL LANG IMMERSION TK-3
  • TCH-ECE CONTENT SPECIALIST
  • TCH-EL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIS
  • TCH-ELEM K-8
  • TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
  • TCH-GRAD 6/12
  • TCH-GRAD 6-12
  • TCH-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-GRAD 9/12
  • TCH-HOME/HOSPITAL
  • TCH-INDEPENDENT STUDY
  • TCH-JROTC
  • TCH-KINDERGARTEN
  • TCH-PAR/CONSULTANT
  • TCH-PRE-SCHOOL TEACHER
  • TCH-RESOURCE SPEC K/12
  • TCHR-GRAD 7/8
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE: ELEM INTRV
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-ELEM
  • TCH-SITE RESOURCE-HS
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRAV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-ART
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-MUSIC
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-OTHER
  • TCH-TRV ELEM CLSRM-PE
  • TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
  • TEACHER
  • TEACHER COMBO 1-2
  • TEACHER COMBO 2-3
  • TEACHER COMBO 3-4
  • TEACHER COMBO 4-5
  • TEACHER COMBO K-1
  • TEACHER ENGLISH/HIST
  • TEACHER GR 6 M/S
  • TEACHER GR6 M/S
  • TEACHER GRADE 1
  • TEACHER GRADE 2
  • TEACHER GRADE 3
  • TEACHER GRADE 4
  • TEACHER GRADE 5
  • TEACHER GRADE 6
  • TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
  • TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST II
  • TECHNOLOGY LIAISON III SIS
  • TELECOMMUN SYSTEMS TECH
  • TRANS OPER TECHNICIAN
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 7/8
  • VICE PRINCIPAL 9/12
  • VICE PRINCIPAL K/6
  • VICE PRINCIPAL-ADULT ED
  • WAREHOUSE/DELIVERY WORKER
  • WELDER
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH I
  • YOUTH/ADULT EMPLOYMENT TECH II
  • All
  • ACCOUNTING
  • ADMISSIONS and FAMILY SERVICES/SAN JUAN CENTRAL
  • ARCADE
  • ARDEN
  • ARLINGTON
  • ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
  • ATHLETICS
  • BARRETT
  • BELLA VISTA
  • BOARD OF EDUCATION
  • BRIDGES
  • BUDGET
  • BUDGET SERVICES
  • BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
  • CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS
  • CAMERON RANCH
  • CAMP WINTHERS
  • CARMICHAEL
  • CARNEGIE
  • CARRIAGE
  • CASA ROBLE
  • CENTER FOR TEACHER SUPPORT
  • CHARLES PECK
  • CHARMICHAEL
  • CHOICES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHRUCHILL
  • CHURCHILL
  • COLEMAN
  • COMMUNITY RELATIONS
  • COTTAGE
  • COWAN
  • COYLE
  • CREEKSIDE
  • CREEKSIDE SCHOOL
  • DEL CAMPO
  • DEL DAYO
  • DEL PASO MANOR
  • DETERDING
  • DEWEY
  • DISABLED
  • DYER KELLY
  • DYER-KELLY
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCAITON
  • EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • EDISON LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
  • EL CAMINO
  • EL SERENO
  • ENCINA
  • ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNER
  • ENGLISH LEARNER PROGRAMS
  • EQUITY and STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT
  • FACILITIES
  • FAIR OAKS
  • FISCAL SERVICES
  • FOSTER YOUTH SERVICES
  • GENERAL DAVIE
  • GOLD RIVER
  • GOLD RIVER DISCOVERY CENTER
  • GOLDEN VALLEY CHARTER
  • GRAND OAKS
  • GREEN OAKS
  • GREER
  • HEALTH SERVICES
  • HEMLOCK ELECTRONICS
  • HOME and HOSPITAL
  • HOUSEKEEPING
  • HOWE
  • HOWE AVE
  • HOWE AVENUE
  • HUMAN RESOURCES
  • HUMAN RESOURCES - UNASSIGNED
  • KENNETH
  • KINGSWOOD
  • KINGWOOD
  • LA ENTRADA
  • LA VISTA
  • LA VISTA CENTER
  • LABOR RELATIONS
  • LAURAL RUFF
  • LAUREL RUFF
  • LEGAL SERVICES
  • LEGETTE
  • LEGETTE SCHOOL
  • LICHEN
  • LITTLEJOHN
  • M and O
  • MARIEMONT
  • MARIPOSA
  • MARVIN MARSHALL
  • MESA VERDE
  • MIRA LOMA
  • MISSION
  • MTSS
  • NORTHRIDGE
  • NUTRITION SERVICES
  • OAKVIEW
  • OFFICE OF STUDENT LEARNING ASSISTANCE
  • ORANGE GROVE
  • ORANGEVALE
  • ORANGEVALE-FILBERT AVE
  • OTTOMON
  • OTTOMON SCHOOL
  • PALISADES
  • PASADENA
  • PASTEUR
  • PASTURE
  • PAYROLL
  • PECK
  • PERSHING
  • PRINTING
  • PROFESSIONAL LEARNING AND INNOVATION
  • PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES
  • PURCHASING
  • RALPH RICHARDSON
  • RIO AMERICANO
  • RISK MANAGEMENT
  • ROBERTS
  • ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOL
  • SAFE SCHOOLS
  • SAN JUAN
  • SCHOOL TO CAREER
  • SCHWEITZER
  • SIERRA OAKS
  • SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL
  • SJTA
  • SKYCREST
  • SPECIAL ED - KENNETH
  • SPECIAL EDUCATION
  • SPECIAL PROJECTS
  • STARR KING
  • STARR KING K-8
  • STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  • SUBSTITUTE SERVICES
  • SUNRISE TECH CENTER
  • SUPERINTENDENT OFFICE
  • SYLVAN
  • SYSTEM OF PROFESSIONAL GROWTH GROUP
  • TBA
  • TEACHING and LEARNING
  • TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
  • THOMAS EDISON LANGUAGE INST
  • THOMAS KELLY
  • TRAJAN
  • TRANSPORTATION
  • TWIN LAKES
  • UNSCHOOL
  • VISUALLY IMPAIRED
  • VOCATIONAL EDUCATION
  • WAREHOUSE
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING
  • WHITE HOUSE COUNSELING CENTER
  • WHITNEY
  • WILL ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE
  • WORKABILITY
  • Starts With
  • Contains
Submit

Mira Loma Staff Directory Listing

  •  

    ABBOTT, JAMES

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: English 1, English 2, English 3
    Teacher Page:

    ACEVEDO-GREER, HAZEL

    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    9169717490|Email
    Department: NUTRITION SERVICES
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ACOSTA, JULIE

    INST ASST/MUL SEV HNDCP
    9169717411|Email
    Department: RALPH RICHARDSON
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ADAMS, ERIC

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Credit Recovery, English 2, English 3, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, IWE Teacher Assistant Lang, MYP English 5, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page:

    AGUIRRE, STEPHANY

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Financial Math, Integrated Math 1, Integrated Math 1 Support, Math Foundations Workshop
    Teacher Page:

    ALEXANDER, MARCY

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Credit Recovery, English 1, English 2, English 3, English 4, Exit Exam Eng (Elective), IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, MYP English 4
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page

    ALTAEE, THAGREED

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169717494|Email
    Department: RIO AMERICANO
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    AMAYA, ELIZABETH

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    ASHWELL, JUSTIN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Biology, Crime Science, Earth Science, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, Passport I, Passport II, SDAIE Biology
    Teacher Page:

    BACH, PHE

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Biology, Chemistry, Honors Chemistry, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, SDAIE Biology
    Teacher Page:

    BAEZA, MARY

    INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BEAGLES, MARIE

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BENDER, MARISA

    TEACHER
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Independent Living Skills 1, Independent Living Skills 2, Independent Living Skills 3, Independent Living Skills 4, Independent Living Skills 5, Independent Living Skills 6, IWE Teacher Asst Special Ed, Real Life Mathematics
    Teacher Page:

    BENDER, MICHAEL

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Critical Thinking, English 1, English 3, IWE Office Assistant, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, MYP English 4, Passport II, Passport IV
    Teacher Page:

    BERGEN, PATRICIA

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Algebra 1B, Algebra 2, IB 1 Math Studies, IB 4 Advanced Math, Integrated Math 1, Integrated Math 2, IWE Teacher Assistant Math, Tutoring Other Students
    Teacher Page:

    BLAINE, JOANNA

    SR RECORDS and REPORT CLERK
    9169717461|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BODDEN, HEATHER

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    BROWN, AARON

    TEACHER
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: American Government, Earth Science, Economics, IWE Teacher Asst Special Ed, Passport I, Passport II, US History, WorkAbility Internship, WorkAbility Pre-Employment Skl, World History
    Teacher Page:

    BUCHMILLER, JOHN

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Earth Science, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, SDAIE Earth Science
    Teacher Page:

    BURGESS, BETH

    TEACHER
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: English 1, English 2, English 3, English 4, IEP Requirement, WorkAbility Internship, WorkAbility Pre-Employment Skl
    Teacher Page:

    CAMPER, KAYLA

    INSTRUCTIONAL ASST II
    9169716662|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CANET, FRANCO

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Biology, Physics, Physiology, SDAIE Biology
    Teacher Page:

    CAPALDI, DENISE

    INTERMEDIATE CLERK TYPIST
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CARMONA, KEITH

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Advanced Composition, Creative Writing Elective Cr, Creative Writing/Sr Sem Term 1, Creative Writing/Sr Sem Term 2, IB English 2 for Seniors, IWE Teacher Assistant Eng, MYP English 5
    Teacher Page:

    CARR, WILLIAM

    COLLEGE and CAREER CENTER TECH
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes:
    Teacher Page:

    CARSON, JOEL

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Adv Natural Resources CTE/J, IB Environmental Systems 1LIFS, IB Environmental Systems 2 LS, IWE Teacher Assistant Math, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, Natural Resources CTE/J
    Teacher Page:

    CARSON, JOEL

    TCH-VOC EDUC/ROP 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Adv Natural Resources CTE/J, IB Environmental Systems 1LIFS, IB Environmental Systems 2 LS, IWE Teacher Assistant Math, IWE Teacher Assistant Science, Natural Resources CTE/J
    Teacher Page:

    CHAMPION, CALEB

    TCH-ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEV
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD II (Support), English 2, English II (Transition), English III (Transition)
    Teacher Page:

    CHAMPION, CALEB

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: ELD II (Support), English 2, English II (Transition), English III (Transition)
    Teacher Page:

    CHAR, KRISTI

    TCH-GRAD 9/12
    9169717465|Email
    Department: MIRA LOMA
    Location: MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
    Classes: Art Studio(Mixed Media), Directed Project VP/ Art, Directed Project VP/Art, IB Art/Design Seminar YR 1, IB Art/Design Seminar YR 2, IS Global Art, IWE Teacher Assistant Art, MYP Global Art
    Teacher Page: Teacher Page
Last Modified on October 19, 2018